Distance totale parcourue :
655 km
P. Pos. | N° | Pilote/Véhicule Pilote-Equipe | Équipe | Temps |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 204 |
TEAM AUDI SPORT
(esp)
CARLOS SAINZ
|
TEAM AUDI SPORT |
08h 49' 38'' |
2 | 201 |
OVERDRIVE RACING
(sau)
YAZEED AL RAJHI
|
OVERDRIVE RACING |
08h 51' 29'' |
3 | 203 |
BAHRAIN RAID XTREME
(fra)
SEBASTIEN LOEB
|
BAHRAIN RAID XTREME |
08h 53' 55'' |
4 | 216 |
TOYOTA GAZOO RACING
(usa)
SETH QUINTERO
|
TOYOTA GAZOO RACING |
08h 57' 14'' |
5 | 221 |
OVERDRIVE RACING
(bel)
GUILLAUME DE MEVIUS
|
OVERDRIVE RACING |
08h 57' 22'' |
6 | 207 |
TEAM AUDI SPORT
(swe)
MATTIAS EKSTRÖM
|
TEAM AUDI SPORT |
09h 00' 55'' |
7 | 200 |
NASSER RACING
(qat)
NASSER AL-ATTIYAH
|
NASSER RACING |
09h 01' 54'' |
8 | 206 |
TOYOTA GAZOO RACING
(bra)
LUCAS MORAES
|
TOYOTA GAZOO RACING |
09h 01' 55'' |
9 | 202 |
TEAM AUDI SPORT
(fra)
STÉPHANE PETERHANSEL
|
TEAM AUDI SPORT |
09h 02' 54'' |
10 | 211 |
OVERDRIVE RACING
(fra)
GUERLAIN CHICHERIT
|
OVERDRIVE RACING |
09h 04' 25'' |
11 | 214 |
X-RAID ARIJUS TEAM
(ltu)
VAIDOTAS ZALA
|
X-RAID ARIJUS TEAM |
09h 04' 40'' |
12 | 212 |
CENTURY RACING FACTORY TEAM
(fra)
MATHIEU SERRADORI
|
CENTURY RACING FACTORY TEAM |
09h 05' 49'' |
13 | 243 |
TOYOTA GAZOO RACING
(zaf)
GUY DAVID BOTTERILL
|
TOYOTA GAZOO RACING |
09h 06' 59'' |
14 | 209 |
Toyota Gazoo Racing
(zaf)
GINIEL DE VILLIERS
|
Toyota Gazoo Racing |
09h 09' 52'' |
15 | 231 |
REBELLION RACING
(fra)
ROMAIN DUMAS
|
REBELLION RACING |
09h 10' 35'' |
16 | 210 |
FORD M-SPORT
(esp)
NANI ROMA
|
FORD M-SPORT |
09h 18' 33'' |
17 | 223 |
TOYOTA GAZOO RACING BALTICS
(ltu)
BENEDIKTAS VANAGAS
|
TOYOTA GAZOO RACING BALTICS |
09h 19' 37'' |
18 | 215 |
OVERDRIVE RACING
(kgz)
DENIS KROTOV
|
OVERDRIVE RACING |
09h 19' 58'' |
19 | 226 |
TOYOTA GAZOO RACING
(zaf)
SAOOD VARIAWA
|
TOYOTA GAZOO RACING |
09h 24' 39'' |
20 | 238 |
ASTARA TEAM
(esp)
LAIA SANZ
|
ASTARA TEAM |
09h 25' 43'' |
21 | 600 |
BOSS MACHINERY TEAM DE ROOY FPT
(nld)
JANUS VAN KASTEREN
|
BOSS MACHINERY TEAM DE ROOY FPT |
09h 31' 37'' |
22 | 205 |
OVERDRIVE RACING
(arg)
JUAN CRUZ YACOPINI
|
OVERDRIVE RACING |
09h 31' 54'' |
23 | 257 |
TEAM COUSIN
(fra)
FRANÇOIS COUSIN
|
TEAM COUSIN |
09h 36' 16'' |
24 | 220 |
MD RALLYE SPORT
(fra)
CHRISTIAN LAVIEILLE
|
MD RALLYE SPORT |
09h 36' 18'' |
25 | 219 |
CENTURY RACING FACTORY TEAM
(zaf)
BRIAN BARAGWANATH
|
CENTURY RACING FACTORY TEAM |
09h 37' 20'' |
26 | 208 |
ORLEN JIPOCAR TEAM
(cze)
MARTIN PROKOP
|
ORLEN JIPOCAR TEAM |
09h 39' 07'' |
27 | 227 |
OVERDRIVE RACING
(ita)
EUGENIO AMOS
|
OVERDRIVE RACING |
09h 40' 30'' |
28 | 234 |
MD RALLYE SPORT
(fra)
JEAN REMY BERGOUNHE
|
MD RALLYE SPORT |
09h 41' 10'' |
29 | 235 |
REPSOL TOYOTA RALLY TEAM
(esp)
ISIDRE ESTEVE PUJOL
|
REPSOL TOYOTA RALLY TEAM |
09h 44' 09'' |
30 | 602 |
INSTAFOREX LOPRAIS PRAGA
(cze)
ALES LOPRAIS
|
INSTAFOREX LOPRAIS PRAGA |
09h 44' 32'' |
31 | 245 |
X RALLY
(bra)
CRISTIAN BAUMGART
|
X RALLY |
09h 46' 32'' |
32 | 304 |
ENERGYLANDIA RALLY TEAM
(pol)
MAREK GOCZAL
|
ENERGYLANDIA RALLY TEAM |
09h 51' 04'' |
33 | 601 |
MM TECHNOLOGY Team
(cze)
MARTIN MACIK
|
MM TECHNOLOGY Team |
09h 53' 34'' |
34 | 218 |
212 HANWEI MOTORSPORT TEAM
(chn)
WEI HAN
|
212 HANWEI MOTORSPORT TEAM |
09h 55' 22'' |
35 | 303 |
Taurus Factory Team
(usa)
MITCHELL GUTHRIE
|
Taurus Factory Team |
09h 56' 47'' |
36 | 306 |
RED BULL OFF-ROAD JR TEAM USA BY BFG
|
RED BULL OFF-ROAD JR TEAM USA BY BFG |
09h 57' 34'' |
37 | 228 |
RAIDLYNX
(fra)
JÉRÔME PÉLICHET
|
RAIDLYNX |
10h 01' 35'' |
38 | 301 |
CAN-AM FACTORY TEAM
(chl)
FRANCISCO LOPEZ CONTARDO
|
CAN-AM FACTORY TEAM |
10h 03' 57'' |
39 | 232 |
MD RALLYE SPORT
(fra)
PASCAL THOMASSE
|
MD RALLYE SPORT |
10h 05' 20'' |
40 | 305 |
CAN-AM FACTORY TEAM
(usa)
AUSTIN JONES
|
CAN-AM FACTORY TEAM |
10h 11' 13'' |
41 | 605 |
Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing
(nld)
PASCAL DE BAAR
|
Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing |
10h 11' 32'' |
42 | 309 |
X-RAID YAMAHA SUPPORTED TEAM
(chl)
IGNACIO CASALE
|
X-RAID YAMAHA SUPPORTED TEAM |
10h 11' 44'' |
43 | 240 |
Eldorado x Humbility Sports
(ltu)
VLADAS JURKEVICIUS
|
Eldorado x Humbility Sports |
10h 12' 56'' |
44 | 604 |
Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing
(cze)
JAROSLAV VALTR
|
Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing |
10h 19' 31'' |
45 | 312 |
Taurus Factory Team
(arg)
NICOLAS CAVIGLIASSO
|
Taurus Factory Team |
10h 19' 52'' |
46 | 615 |
Jongbloed Dakar Team
(nld)
GERT HUZINK
|
Jongbloed Dakar Team |
10h 21' 09'' |
47 | 248 |
TOYOTA GAZOO RACING CZECH
(cze)
TOMAS OUREDNICEK
|
TOYOTA GAZOO RACING CZECH |
10h 29' 34'' |
48 | 402 |
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM
(esp)
GERARD FARRES GUELL
|
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM |
10h 36' 47'' |
49 | 237 |
CORONEL DAKAR TEAM
(nld)
TIM CORONEL
|
CORONEL DAKAR TEAM |
10h 37' 48'' |
50 | 225 |
FORD M-SPORT
(zaf)
GARETH WOOLRIDGE
|
FORD M-SPORT |
10h 38' 00'' |
51 | 416 |
TEAM BBR
(bra)
RODRIGO VARELA
|
TEAM BBR |
10h 39' 00'' |
52 | 318 |
TEAM BBR
(bra)
MARCELO TIGLIA GASTALDI
|
TEAM BBR |
10h 40' 33'' |
53 | 622 |
BECX COMPETITION TEAM DE ROOY FPT
(nld)
MICHIEL BECX
|
BECX COMPETITION TEAM DE ROOY FPT |
10h 44' 03'' |
54 | 411 |
SEBASTIEN LOEB RACING - BARDAHL TEAM
(fra)
XAVIER DE SOULTRAIT
|
SEBASTIEN LOEB RACING - BARDAHL TEAM |
10h 48' 17'' |
55 | 336 |
DAKARTEAM SPIERINGS
(nld)
PAUL SPIERINGS
|
DAKARTEAM SPIERINGS |
10h 48' 21'' |
56 | 603 |
EUROL RALLYSPORT
(nld)
MITCHEL VAN DEN BRINK
|
EUROL RALLYSPORT |
10h 48' 29'' |
57 | 613 |
FESH FESH SV TECHNIKA
(ltu)
VAIDOTAS PASKEVICIUS
|
FESH FESH SV TECHNIKA |
10h 48' 34'' |
58 | 261 |
YDEO COMPETITION
(fra)
BENOIT FRETIN
|
YDEO COMPETITION |
10h 48' 44'' |
59 | 419 |
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM
(usa)
SARA PRICE
|
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM |
10h 50' 29'' |
60 | 252 |
YUNXIANG CHINA T1+ TEAM
(chn)
PING SUN
|
YUNXIANG CHINA T1+ TEAM |
10h 52' 16'' |
61 | 420 |
MMP
(che)
JEROME DE SADELEER
|
MMP |
10h 52' 37'' |
62 | 300 |
CAN-AM FACTORY TEAM
(ltu)
ROKAS BACIUSKA
|
CAN-AM FACTORY TEAM |
10h 56' 34'' |
63 | 610 |
MM Technology Team
(ita)
CLAUDIO BELLINA
|
MM Technology Team |
11h 01' 57'' |
64 | 414 |
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM
(bra)
CRISTIANO BATISTA
|
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM |
11h 05' 11'' |
65 | 264 |
BASTION HOTELS DAKAR TEAM
(nld)
MAIK WILLEMS
|
BASTION HOTELS DAKAR TEAM |
11h 12' 19'' |
66 | 329 |
Taurus Factory Team
(sau)
DANIA AKEEL
|
Taurus Factory Team |
11h 14' 28'' |
67 | 314 |
GRALLYTEAM
(gbr)
KRIS MEEKE
|
GRALLYTEAM |
11h 17' 34'' |
68 | 340 |
BUGGY MASTERS TEAM
(esp)
OSCAR RAL VERDU
|
BUGGY MASTERS TEAM |
11h 23' 43'' |
69 | 408 |
MMP
(sau)
YASIR SEAIDAN
|
MMP |
11h 24' 03'' |
70 | 259 |
MVsport
(ltu)
GINTAS PETRUS
|
MVsport |
11h 25' 12'' |
71 | 609 |
HINO TEAM SUGAWARA
(jpn)
TERUHITO SUGAWARA
|
HINO TEAM SUGAWARA |
11h 25' 34'' |
72 | 273 |
Workoutland ACCR Czech Team
(cze)
KAREL TRNENY
|
Workoutland ACCR Czech Team |
11h 26' 11'' |
73 | 400 |
CAN-AM FACTORY TEAM
(prt)
JOÃO FERREIRA
|
CAN-AM FACTORY TEAM |
11h 26' 21'' |
74 | 317 |
FRANCOSPORT
(prt)
MARIO FRANCO
|
FRANCOSPORT |
11h 26' 23'' |
75 | 222 |
MD RALLYE SPORT
(fra)
SIMON VITSE
|
MD RALLYE SPORT |
11h 27' 12'' |
76 | 249 |
YUNXIANG CHINA T1+ TEAM
(chn)
FEILONG LIU
|
YUNXIANG CHINA T1+ TEAM |
11h 28' 08'' |
77 | 229 |
OVERDRIVE RACING
(fra)
LIONEL BAUD
|
OVERDRIVE RACING |
11h 36' 49'' |
78 | 409 |
FN SPEED TEAM
(ecu)
SEBASTIAN GUAYASAMIN
|
FN SPEED TEAM |
11h 37' 48'' |
79 | 619 |
FESH FESH TEAM
(and)
ALBERT LLOVERA
|
FESH FESH TEAM |
11h 39' 24'' |
80 | 635 |
Valtr Racing Team
(cze)
MICHAL VALTR
|
Valtr Racing Team |
11h 42' 15'' |
81 | 253 |
SODICARS RACING
(fra)
PHILIPPE BOUTRON
|
SODICARS RACING |
11h 43' 23'' |
82 | 272 |
MD RALLYE SPORT
(fra)
JEAN-PHILIPPE BEZIAT
|
MD RALLYE SPORT |
11h 43' 37'' |
83 | 624 |
OVERDRIVE RACING
(bel)
STEVEN ROTSAERT
|
OVERDRIVE RACING |
11h 45' 23'' |
84 | 611 |
Rainbow Truck Team
(nld)
GERRIT ZUURMOND
|
Rainbow Truck Team |
11h 45' 38'' |
85 | 338 |
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM
(pry)
OSCAR SANTOS PERALTA
|
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM |
11h 47' 14'' |
86 | 623 |
BAHRAIN RAID XTREME
(esp)
JOSEP SABATE BERNAT
|
BAHRAIN RAID XTREME |
11h 49' 51'' |
87 | 315 |
MMP
(prt)
RICARDO POREM
|
MMP |
11h 50' 49'' |
88 | 618 |
LADIES TEAM DE ROOY FPT
(nld)
ANJA VAN LOON
|
LADIES TEAM DE ROOY FPT |
11h 53' 30'' |
89 | 337 |
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM
(prt)
JOAO MONTEIRO
|
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM |
11h 55' 09'' |
90 | 254 |
YUNXIANG CHINA T1+ TEAM
(chn)
ZI YUNGANG
|
YUNXIANG CHINA T1+ TEAM |
12h 03' 22'' |
91 | 321 |
X-RAID YAMAHA SUPPORTED TEAM
(deu)
ANNETT QUANDT
|
X-RAID YAMAHA SUPPORTED TEAM |
12h 05' 19'' |
92 | 347 |
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM
(aut)
LUKAS LAUDA
|
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM |
12h 06' 12'' |
93 | 637 |
QUALISPORT RACING
(hun)
MIKLOS KOVACS
|
QUALISPORT RACING |
12h 11' 15'' |
94 | 608 |
VERSTEIJNEN TRUCK RACING
(nld)
VICK VERSTEIJNEN
|
VERSTEIJNEN TRUCK RACING |
12h 13' 43'' |
95 | 407 |
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM
(esp)
EDUARDO PONS SUNE
|
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM |
12h 14' 09'' |
96 | 260 |
TH-TRUCKS TEAM
(ita)
ANDREA SCHIUMARINI
|
TH-TRUCKS TEAM |
12h 15' 41'' |
97 | 268 |
CSA RACING
(bel)
STEFAN CARMANS
|
CSA RACING |
12h 21' 14'' |
98 | 339 |
ARCANE RACING
(nld)
GERT-JAN VAN DER VALK
|
ARCANE RACING |
12h 21' 49'' |
99 | 404 |
MMP
(fra)
CLAUDE FOURNIER
|
MMP |
12h 22' 27'' |
100 | 241 |
JLC RACING
(fra)
JEANLUC CECCALDI
|
JLC RACING |
12h 23' 14'' |
101 | 405 |
SEBASTIEN LOEB RACING - BARDAHL TEAM
(fra)
FLORENT VAYSSADE
|
SEBASTIEN LOEB RACING - BARDAHL TEAM |
12h 27' 20'' |
102 | 326 |
PH-SPORT
(aus)
GLENN BRINKMAN
|
PH-SPORT |
12h 43' 24'' |
103 | 333 |
MMP
(fra)
BENJAMIN LATTARD
|
MMP |
12h 43' 36'' |
104 | 626 |
Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing
(cze)
DANIEL STIBLIK
|
Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing |
12h 43' 45'' |
105 | 327 |
MMP
(fra)
CHRISTOPHE CRESP
|
MMP |
12h 49' 51'' |
106 | 266 |
MD RALLYE SPORT
(che)
CEDRIC GOUMAZ
|
MD RALLYE SPORT |
12h 50' 51'' |
107 | 246 |
SKYBOX - BTR
(fra)
FREDERIC CHESNEAU
|
SKYBOX - BTR |
12h 54' 24'' |
108 | 429 |
TC RACING
(ita)
CHRISTINE GZ
|
TC RACING |
12h 56' 48'' |
109 | 311 |
DARK HORSE TEAM
(sau)
SALEH ALSAIF
|
DARK HORSE TEAM |
12h 57' 36'' |
110 | 440 |
ATS Dakar Rally
(nld)
ANDRE THEWESSEN
|
ATS Dakar Rally |
12h 57' 57'' |
111 | 500 |
TOYOTA AUTO BODY
(jpn)
AKIRA MIURA
|
TOYOTA AUTO BODY |
13h 01' 14'' |
112 | 606 |
EUROL RALLYSPORT
(nld)
MARTIN VAN DEN BRINK
|
EUROL RALLYSPORT |
13h 06' 25'' |
113 | 501 |
TOYOTA AUTO BODY
(fra)
RONALD BASSO
|
TOYOTA AUTO BODY |
13h 08' 02'' |
114 | 406 |
OnlyFans Racing
(ita)
REBECCA BUSI
|
OnlyFans Racing |
13h 08' 08'' |
115 | 437 |
Van Ham Racing/QFF
(nld)
MARTIJN VAN DEN BROEK
|
Van Ham Racing/QFF |
13h 08' 23'' |
116 | 620 |
DE GROOT SPORT
(nld)
WILLIAM DE GROOT
|
DE GROOT SPORT |
13h 14' 15'' |
117 | 236 |
OVERDRIVE RACING
(fra)
RONAN CHABOT
|
OVERDRIVE RACING |
13h 23' 58'' |
118 | 350 |
RaceArt/QFF
(nld)
ROGER GROUWELS
|
RaceArt/QFF |
13h 24' 08'' |
119 | 617 |
DE GROOT SPORT
(nld)
BEN DE GROOT
|
DE GROOT SPORT |
13h 28' 35'' |
120 | 345 |
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM
(aut)
FREDDY FAST
|
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM |
13h 32' 21'' |
121 | 424 |
BTR
(fra)
BENOIT LEPIETRE
|
BTR |
13h 32' 23'' |
122 | 442 |
TH-TRUCKS TEAM
(ita)
ENRICO GASPARI
|
TH-TRUCKS TEAM |
13h 33' 58'' |
123 | 324 |
TH-TRUCKS CANARIAS
|
TH-TRUCKS CANARIAS |
13h 36' 21'' |
124 | 628 |
MM Technology Team
(ita)
GIANANDREA PELLEGRINELLI
|
MM Technology Team |
13h 43' 15'' |
125 | 421 |
DRAGON
(fra)
ERIC CROQUELOIS
|
DRAGON |
13h 51' 02'' |
126 | 251 |
REBELLION RACING
(che)
ALEXANDRE PESCI
|
REBELLION RACING |
13h 57' 34'' |
127 | 322 |
AVID HPE (USA) & CAT RACING (UK)
(ita)
CAMELIA LIPAROTI
|
AVID HPE (USA) & CAT RACING (UK) |
13h 58' 37'' |
128 | 616 |
GREGOOR RACING TEAM
(bel)
IGOR BOUWENS
|
GREGOOR RACING TEAM |
14h 04' 58'' |
129 | 332 |
ADT MOTOWEAR - DRINK PERSÉ
(col)
JAVIER VELEZ
|
ADT MOTOWEAR - DRINK PERSÉ |
14h 06' 27'' |
130 | 325 |
FOJ MOTORSPORT
(esp)
XAVIER FOJ
|
FOJ MOTORSPORT |
14h 13' 45'' |
131 | 634 |
TOYOTA AUTO BODY
(fra)
THOMAS ROBINEAU
|
TOYOTA AUTO BODY |
14h 14' 58'' |
132 | 330 |
JSV RACING TEAM
(esp)
JORDI SEGURA VIDIELLA
|
JSV RACING TEAM |
14h 22' 27'' |
133 | 425 |
YDEO COMPETITION
(fra)
JEREMIE RENOU
|
YDEO COMPETITION |
14h 23' 54'' |
134 | 334 |
X-RAID YAMAHA SUPPORTED TEAM
(hun)
PAL LONYAI
|
X-RAID YAMAHA SUPPORTED TEAM |
14h 28' 43'' |
135 | 435 |
SCUDERIA RAMILO RODAMOTO
(esp)
RICARDO RAMILO SUAREZ
|
SCUDERIA RAMILO RODAMOTO |
14h 31' 00'' |
136 | 415 |
XTREME PLUS - CST - POLARIS
(bra)
JORGE WAGERNFUHR
|
XTREME PLUS - CST - POLARIS |
14h 31' 09'' |
137 | 426 |
RENTWAY DAKAR TEAM
(ltu)
EMILIJA GELAZNINKIENE
|
RENTWAY DAKAR TEAM |
14h 31' 29'' |
138 | 343 |
TEAM BBR
(bra)
GUNTER HINKELMANN
|
TEAM BBR |
14h 38' 22'' |
139 | 308 |
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM
(arg)
DAVID ZILLE
|
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM |
14h 40' 37'' |
140 | 430 |
OVERLIMIT
(pol)
GRZEGORZ BROCHOCKI
|
OVERLIMIT |
14h 40' 47'' |
141 | 632 |
TEAM BOUCOU COMPETITION
(fra)
GUILLAUME MANELPHE
|
TEAM BOUCOU COMPETITION |
14h 50' 14'' |
142 | 631 |
X RALLY
(esp)
JORDI ESTEVE ORO
|
X RALLY |
14h 55' 00'' |
143 | 271 |
MOTORTECNICA RACING TEAM
(ita)
SILVIO TOTANI
|
MOTORTECNICA RACING TEAM |
14h 58' 13'' |
144 | 630 |
OVERDRIVE RACING
(bel)
DAVE BERGHMANS
|
OVERDRIVE RACING |
15h 04' 02'' |
145 | 352 |
ARCANE RACING
(nld)
LEX PETERS
|
ARCANE RACING |
15h 07' 11'' |
146 | 627 |
TEAM BOUCOU COMPETITION
(fra)
JÉRÉMIE DEMARTY
|
TEAM BOUCOU COMPETITION |
15h 09' 23'' |
147 | 256 |
212 HANWEI MOTORSPORT TEAM
(chn)
XIANGYAN SUN
|
212 HANWEI MOTORSPORT TEAM |
15h 10' 05'' |
148 | 274 |
PROXCARS TME RALLY TEAM
(pol)
MAGDALENA ZAJAC
|
PROXCARS TME RALLY TEAM |
15h 22' 21'' |
149 | 629 |
Q MOTORSPORT TEAM
(deu)
MICHAEL BAUMANN
|
Q MOTORSPORT TEAM |
15h 33' 52'' |
150 | 434 |
TH-TRUCKS TEAM
(esp)
DOMINGO ROMAN PARDOS
|
TH-TRUCKS TEAM |
15h 47' 57'' |
151 | 427 |
QFF Timola Racing
(nld)
SANDER DERIKX
|
QFF Timola Racing |
15h 51' 24'' |
152 | 258 |
TreasuryONE
(zaf)
HENNIE DE KLERK
|
TreasuryONE |
16h 07' 42'' |
153 | 239 |
Buggyra ZM Racing
(syc)
ALIYYAH KOLOC
|
Buggyra ZM Racing |
16h 23' 48'' |
154 | 432 |
R-X SPORT
(sau)
MAHA HAMALI
|
R-X SPORT |
16h 44' 35'' |
155 | 247 |
CORONEL DAKAR TEAM
(nld)
MICHEL KREMER
|
CORONEL DAKAR TEAM |
17h 15' 12'' |
156 | 648 |
Q MOTORSPORT TEAM
(bel)
DAVE INGELS
|
Q MOTORSPORT TEAM |
17h 18' 09'' |
157 | 255 |
SRT
(fra)
DOMINIQUE HOUSIEAUX
|
SRT |
18h 09' 12'' |
158 | 401 |
XTREME PLUS - CST - POLARIS
(jpn)
SHINSUKE UMEDA
|
XTREME PLUS - CST - POLARIS |
18h 40' 43'' |
159 | 436 |
GEEK RACING/ TH-TRUCKS
(mex)
DANIEL GONZALEZ REINA
|
GEEK RACING/ TH-TRUCKS |
19h 27' 19'' |
160 | 433 |
Deliverybike Dakar Team
(nld)
JAN-WILLEM VAN MOURIK
|
Deliverybike Dakar Team |
20h 38' 29'' |
161 | 269 |
YCMCNC.COM
(fra)
ANTOINE DELEPORTE
|
YCMCNC.COM |
20h 56' 16'' |
162 | 502 |
IBRAHIM ALMUHNA
(sau)
IBRAHIM ALMUHNA
|
IBRAHIM ALMUHNA |
31h 30' 04'' |
163 | 217 |
X-RAID MINI JCW TEAM
(pol)
KRZYSZTOF HOLOWCZYC
|
X-RAID MINI JCW TEAM |
40h 10' 37'' |
164 | 230 |
X-RAID MINI JCW TEAM
(esp)
PAU NAVARRO
|
X-RAID MINI JCW TEAM |
40h 28' 31'' |
165 | 607 |
Firemen Dakar Team
(nld)
RICHARD DE GROOT
|
Firemen Dakar Team |
40h 35' 31'' |
166 | 242 |
X RALLY
(bra)
MARCOS BAUMGART
|
X RALLY |
40h 38' 13'' |
167 | 244 |
MD RALLYE SPORT
(fra)
JEAN PIERRE STRUGO
|
MD RALLYE SPORT |
40h 54' 17'' |
168 | 369 |
GAIA-MOTORSPORTS
(nld)
JEFFREY OTTEN
|
GAIA-MOTORSPORTS |
41h 00' 25'' |
169 | 270 |
YDEO COMPETITION
(fra)
PATRICE ETIENNE
|
YDEO COMPETITION |
41h 14' 29'' |
170 | 625 |
TH-TRUCKS TEAM
(esp)
ALBERTO HERRERO
|
TH-TRUCKS TEAM |
42h 12' 05'' |
171 | 639 |
TIBAU TEAM
(esp)
MANUEL BORRERO GOMEZ
|
TIBAU TEAM |
42h 20' 44'' |
172 | 644 |
TH-TRUCKS TEAM
(esp)
FRANCESC ESTER FERNANDEZ
|
TH-TRUCKS TEAM |
42h 58' 04'' |
173 | 351 |
Thunder Camels
(nld)
EDWIN OPSTELTEN
|
Thunder Camels |
42h 58' 33'' |
174 | 410 |
XTREME PLUS - CST - POLARIS
(ita)
MICHELE CINOTTO
|
XTREME PLUS - CST - POLARIS |
43h 02' 53'' |
175 | 614 |
TEAM BOUCOU COMPETITION
(nld)
EGBERT WINGENS
|
TEAM BOUCOU COMPETITION |
43h 09' 13'' |
176 | 431 |
PEDREGA TEAM
(esp)
JOSE VIDAÑA
|
PEDREGA TEAM |
43h 35' 19'' |
177 | 438 |
SCUDERIA RAMILO RODAMOTO
(esp)
JUAN FONT GUIXARO
|
SCUDERIA RAMILO RODAMOTO |
43h 36' 50'' |
178 | 412 |
SODICARS RACING
(esp)
JUAN MIGUEL FIDEL MEDERO
|
SODICARS RACING |
43h 45' 37'' |
179 | 349 |
GUGA DREAMS
(esp)
ANTONIO GARCIA COMA
|
GUGA DREAMS |
43h 53' 38'' |
180 | 645 |
XTREME PLUS - CST - POLARIS
(fra)
MARCO PIANA
|
XTREME PLUS - CST - POLARIS |
44h 05' 08'' |
181 | 441 |
PEDREGA TEAM
(esp)
RAFA MUÑOZ CAMARA
|
PEDREGA TEAM |
44h 07' 49'' |
182 | 636 |
TH-TRUCKS TEAM
(ita)
CESARE RICKLER DEL MARE
|
TH-TRUCKS TEAM |
44h 26' 23'' |
183 | 642 |
SODICARS RACING
(esp)
ALBERTO ALONSO ROMERO
|
SODICARS RACING |
44h 28' 54'' |
184 | 651 |
REBELLION RACING
(dza)
AHMED BENBEKHTI
|
REBELLION RACING |
44h 55' 23'' |
185 | 641 |
TEAM SSP
(hun)
ZSOLT DARAZSI
|
TEAM SSP |
45h 56' 24'' |
186 | 267 |
MD RALLYE SPORT
(fra)
JEROME CAMBIER
|
MD RALLYE SPORT |
46h 20' 40'' |
187 | 250 |
RALLY RAID ESTONIA
(est)
URVO MÄNNAMA
|
RALLY RAID ESTONIA |
46h 59' 25'' |
188 | 640 |
TEAM SSP
(hun)
NORBERT SZALAI
|
TEAM SSP |
47h 05' 00'' |
189 | 643 |
TEAM SSP
(cze)
DUSAN RANDYSEK
|
TEAM SSP |
47h 21' 31'' |
190 | 638 |
BAHRAIN RAID XTREME
(bel)
DIDIER MONSEU
|
BAHRAIN RAID XTREME |
70h 30' 00'' |
191 | 428 |
THOR Team Horizon Off-Road
(fra)
WILLIAM GRARRE
|
THOR Team Horizon Off-Road |
70h 30' 00'' |
192 | 346 |
SODICARS RACING
(esp)
MANUEL PLAZA PEREZ
|
SODICARS RACING |
70h 30' 00'' |
193 | 633 |
STA COMPETITION
(sau)
TARIQ AL-RAMMAH
|
STA COMPETITION |
70h 30' 00'' |
194 | 646 |
TEAM BOUCOU COMPETITION
(fra)
SEBASTIEN FARGEAS
|
TEAM BOUCOU COMPETITION |
70h 30' 00'' |
195 | 331 |
ALJAFLA RACING
(are)
KHALID ALJAFLA
|
ALJAFLA RACING |
90h 30' 00'' |