Distance totale parcourue :
631 km
P. Pos. | N° | Pilote/Véhicule Pilote-Equipe | Équipe | Temps |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 201 |
OVERDRIVE RACING
(sau)
YAZEED AL RAJHI
|
OVERDRIVE RACING |
15h 44' 39'' |
2 | 204 |
TEAM AUDI SPORT
(esp)
CARLOS SAINZ
|
TEAM AUDI SPORT |
15h 49' 08'' |
3 | 200 |
NASSER RACING
(qat)
NASSER AL-ATTIYAH
|
NASSER RACING |
15h 55' 42'' |
4 | 206 |
TOYOTA GAZOO RACING
(bra)
LUCAS MORAES
|
TOYOTA GAZOO RACING |
16h 04' 10'' |
5 | 207 |
TEAM AUDI SPORT
(swe)
MATTIAS EKSTRÖM
|
TEAM AUDI SPORT |
16h 04' 21'' |
6 | 203 |
BAHRAIN RAID XTREME
(fra)
SEBASTIEN LOEB
|
BAHRAIN RAID XTREME |
16h 08' 29'' |
7 | 212 |
CENTURY RACING FACTORY TEAM
(fra)
MATHIEU SERRADORI
|
CENTURY RACING FACTORY TEAM |
16h 08' 59'' |
8 | 202 |
TEAM AUDI SPORT
(fra)
STÉPHANE PETERHANSEL
|
TEAM AUDI SPORT |
16h 11' 35'' |
9 | 214 |
X-RAID ARIJUS TEAM
(ltu)
VAIDOTAS ZALA
|
X-RAID ARIJUS TEAM |
16h 17' 31'' |
10 | 221 |
OVERDRIVE RACING
(bel)
GUILLAUME DE MEVIUS
|
OVERDRIVE RACING |
16h 25' 22'' |
11 | 209 |
Toyota Gazoo Racing
(zaf)
GINIEL DE VILLIERS
|
Toyota Gazoo Racing |
16h 44' 03'' |
12 | 243 |
TOYOTA GAZOO RACING
(zaf)
GUY DAVID BOTTERILL
|
TOYOTA GAZOO RACING |
16h 47' 14'' |
13 | 208 |
ORLEN JIPOCAR TEAM
(cze)
MARTIN PROKOP
|
ORLEN JIPOCAR TEAM |
16h 53' 00'' |
14 | 223 |
TOYOTA GAZOO RACING BALTICS
(ltu)
BENEDIKTAS VANAGAS
|
TOYOTA GAZOO RACING BALTICS |
16h 53' 57'' |
15 | 210 |
FORD M-SPORT
(esp)
NANI ROMA
|
FORD M-SPORT |
16h 57' 32'' |
16 | 215 |
OVERDRIVE RACING
(kgz)
DENIS KROTOV
|
OVERDRIVE RACING |
17h 00' 13'' |
17 | 238 |
ASTARA TEAM
(esp)
LAIA SANZ
|
ASTARA TEAM |
17h 01' 10'' |
18 | 220 |
MD RALLYE SPORT
(fra)
CHRISTIAN LAVIEILLE
|
MD RALLYE SPORT |
17h 12' 10'' |
19 | 211 |
OVERDRIVE RACING
(fra)
GUERLAIN CHICHERIT
|
OVERDRIVE RACING |
17h 22' 49'' |
20 | 245 |
X RALLY
(bra)
CRISTIAN BAUMGART
|
X RALLY |
17h 24' 22'' |
21 | 218 |
212 HANWEI MOTORSPORT TEAM
(chn)
WEI HAN
|
212 HANWEI MOTORSPORT TEAM |
17h 33' 57'' |
22 | 205 |
OVERDRIVE RACING
(arg)
JUAN CRUZ YACOPINI
|
OVERDRIVE RACING |
17h 45' 08'' |
23 | 600 |
BOSS MACHINERY TEAM DE ROOY FPT
(nld)
JANUS VAN KASTEREN
|
BOSS MACHINERY TEAM DE ROOY FPT |
17h 45' 17'' |
24 | 227 |
OVERDRIVE RACING
(ita)
EUGENIO AMOS
|
OVERDRIVE RACING |
17h 46' 53'' |
25 | 235 |
REPSOL TOYOTA RALLY TEAM
(esp)
ISIDRE ESTEVE PUJOL
|
REPSOL TOYOTA RALLY TEAM |
17h 47' 41'' |
26 | 304 |
ENERGYLANDIA RALLY TEAM
(pol)
MAREK GOCZAL
|
ENERGYLANDIA RALLY TEAM |
17h 49' 20'' |
27 | 226 |
TOYOTA GAZOO RACING
(zaf)
SAOOD VARIAWA
|
TOYOTA GAZOO RACING |
17h 52' 19'' |
28 | 303 |
Taurus Factory Team
(usa)
MITCHELL GUTHRIE
|
Taurus Factory Team |
17h 54' 48'' |
29 | 602 |
INSTAFOREX LOPRAIS PRAGA
(cze)
ALES LOPRAIS
|
INSTAFOREX LOPRAIS PRAGA |
17h 55' 34'' |
30 | 228 |
RAIDLYNX
(fra)
JÉRÔME PÉLICHET
|
RAIDLYNX |
17h 59' 03'' |
31 | 231 |
REBELLION RACING
(fra)
ROMAIN DUMAS
|
REBELLION RACING |
18h 14' 48'' |
32 | 234 |
MD RALLYE SPORT
(fra)
JEAN REMY BERGOUNHE
|
MD RALLYE SPORT |
18h 22' 40'' |
33 | 305 |
CAN-AM FACTORY TEAM
(usa)
AUSTIN JONES
|
CAN-AM FACTORY TEAM |
18h 23' 39'' |
34 | 306 |
RED BULL OFF-ROAD JR TEAM USA BY BFG
|
RED BULL OFF-ROAD JR TEAM USA BY BFG |
18h 23' 45'' |
35 | 257 |
TEAM COUSIN
(fra)
FRANÇOIS COUSIN
|
TEAM COUSIN |
18h 24' 21'' |
36 | 301 |
CAN-AM FACTORY TEAM
(chl)
FRANCISCO LOPEZ CONTARDO
|
CAN-AM FACTORY TEAM |
18h 25' 03'' |
37 | 252 |
YUNXIANG CHINA T1+ TEAM
(chn)
PING SUN
|
YUNXIANG CHINA T1+ TEAM |
18h 29' 42'' |
38 | 601 |
MM TECHNOLOGY Team
(cze)
MARTIN MACIK
|
MM TECHNOLOGY Team |
18h 31' 00'' |
39 | 240 |
Eldorado x Humbility Sports
(ltu)
VLADAS JURKEVICIUS
|
Eldorado x Humbility Sports |
18h 43' 09'' |
40 | 222 |
MD RALLYE SPORT
(fra)
SIMON VITSE
|
MD RALLYE SPORT |
18h 43' 33'' |
41 | 605 |
Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing
(nld)
PASCAL DE BAAR
|
Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing |
18h 45' 04'' |
42 | 318 |
TEAM BBR
(bra)
MARCELO TIGLIA GASTALDI
|
TEAM BBR |
18h 48' 23'' |
43 | 237 |
CORONEL DAKAR TEAM
(nld)
TIM CORONEL
|
CORONEL DAKAR TEAM |
18h 59' 01'' |
44 | 604 |
Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing
(cze)
JAROSLAV VALTR
|
Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing |
19h 07' 31'' |
45 | 402 |
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM
(esp)
GERARD FARRES GUELL
|
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM |
19h 10' 19'' |
46 | 229 |
OVERDRIVE RACING
(fra)
LIONEL BAUD
|
OVERDRIVE RACING |
19h 13' 13'' |
47 | 300 |
CAN-AM FACTORY TEAM
(ltu)
ROKAS BACIUSKA
|
CAN-AM FACTORY TEAM |
19h 13' 14'' |
48 | 603 |
EUROL RALLYSPORT
(nld)
MITCHEL VAN DEN BRINK
|
EUROL RALLYSPORT |
19h 13' 56'' |
49 | 312 |
Taurus Factory Team
(arg)
NICOLAS CAVIGLIASSO
|
Taurus Factory Team |
19h 16' 10'' |
50 | 622 |
BECX COMPETITION TEAM DE ROOY FPT
(nld)
MICHIEL BECX
|
BECX COMPETITION TEAM DE ROOY FPT |
19h 24' 39'' |
51 | 420 |
MMP
(che)
JEROME DE SADELEER
|
MMP |
19h 24' 52'' |
52 | 248 |
TOYOTA GAZOO RACING CZECH
(cze)
TOMAS OUREDNICEK
|
TOYOTA GAZOO RACING CZECH |
19h 27' 19'' |
53 | 416 |
TEAM BBR
(bra)
RODRIGO VARELA
|
TEAM BBR |
19h 29' 22'' |
54 | 414 |
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM
(bra)
CRISTIANO BATISTA
|
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM |
19h 32' 11'' |
55 | 419 |
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM
(usa)
SARA PRICE
|
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM |
19h 34' 11'' |
56 | 408 |
MMP
(sau)
YASIR SEAIDAN
|
MMP |
19h 37' 51'' |
57 | 261 |
YDEO COMPETITION
(fra)
BENOIT FRETIN
|
YDEO COMPETITION |
19h 38' 37'' |
58 | 400 |
CAN-AM FACTORY TEAM
(prt)
JOÃO FERREIRA
|
CAN-AM FACTORY TEAM |
19h 41' 28'' |
59 | 411 |
SEBASTIEN LOEB RACING - BARDAHL TEAM
(fra)
XAVIER DE SOULTRAIT
|
SEBASTIEN LOEB RACING - BARDAHL TEAM |
19h 50' 50'' |
60 | 314 |
GRALLYTEAM
(gbr)
KRIS MEEKE
|
GRALLYTEAM |
19h 54' 30'' |
61 | 329 |
Taurus Factory Team
(sau)
DANIA AKEEL
|
Taurus Factory Team |
19h 57' 34'' |
62 | 315 |
MMP
(prt)
RICARDO POREM
|
MMP |
20h 02' 10'' |
63 | 615 |
Jongbloed Dakar Team
(nld)
GERT HUZINK
|
Jongbloed Dakar Team |
20h 05' 31'' |
64 | 259 |
MVsport
(ltu)
GINTAS PETRUS
|
MVsport |
20h 15' 09'' |
65 | 273 |
Workoutland ACCR Czech Team
(cze)
KAREL TRNENY
|
Workoutland ACCR Czech Team |
20h 19' 01'' |
66 | 409 |
FN SPEED TEAM
(ecu)
SEBASTIAN GUAYASAMIN
|
FN SPEED TEAM |
20h 22' 47'' |
67 | 340 |
BUGGY MASTERS TEAM
(esp)
OSCAR RAL VERDU
|
BUGGY MASTERS TEAM |
20h 29' 46'' |
68 | 337 |
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM
(prt)
JOAO MONTEIRO
|
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM |
20h 33' 03'' |
69 | 338 |
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM
(pry)
OSCAR SANTOS PERALTA
|
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM |
20h 47' 31'' |
70 | 264 |
BASTION HOTELS DAKAR TEAM
(nld)
MAIK WILLEMS
|
BASTION HOTELS DAKAR TEAM |
20h 49' 40'' |
71 | 610 |
MM Technology Team
(ita)
CLAUDIO BELLINA
|
MM Technology Team |
20h 51' 40'' |
72 | 249 |
YUNXIANG CHINA T1+ TEAM
(chn)
FEILONG LIU
|
YUNXIANG CHINA T1+ TEAM |
20h 52' 16'' |
73 | 260 |
TH-TRUCKS TEAM
(ita)
ANDREA SCHIUMARINI
|
TH-TRUCKS TEAM |
21h 05' 46'' |
74 | 241 |
JLC RACING
(fra)
JEANLUC CECCALDI
|
JLC RACING |
21h 11' 46'' |
75 | 311 |
DARK HORSE TEAM
(sau)
SALEH ALSAIF
|
DARK HORSE TEAM |
21h 16' 52'' |
76 | 347 |
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM
(aut)
LUKAS LAUDA
|
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM |
21h 33' 59'' |
77 | 608 |
VERSTEIJNEN TRUCK RACING
(nld)
VICK VERSTEIJNEN
|
VERSTEIJNEN TRUCK RACING |
21h 34' 36'' |
78 | 236 |
OVERDRIVE RACING
(fra)
RONAN CHABOT
|
OVERDRIVE RACING |
21h 41' 17'' |
79 | 609 |
HINO TEAM SUGAWARA
(jpn)
TERUHITO SUGAWARA
|
HINO TEAM SUGAWARA |
21h 43' 02'' |
80 | 611 |
Rainbow Truck Team
(nld)
GERRIT ZUURMOND
|
Rainbow Truck Team |
21h 47' 04'' |
81 | 407 |
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM
(esp)
EDUARDO PONS SUNE
|
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM |
21h 47' 49'' |
82 | 254 |
YUNXIANG CHINA T1+ TEAM
(chn)
ZI YUNGANG
|
YUNXIANG CHINA T1+ TEAM |
21h 50' 06'' |
83 | 623 |
BAHRAIN RAID XTREME
(esp)
JOSEP SABATE BERNAT
|
BAHRAIN RAID XTREME |
21h 50' 34'' |
84 | 618 |
LADIES TEAM DE ROOY FPT
(nld)
ANJA VAN LOON
|
LADIES TEAM DE ROOY FPT |
22h 04' 15'' |
85 | 336 |
DAKARTEAM SPIERINGS
(nld)
PAUL SPIERINGS
|
DAKARTEAM SPIERINGS |
22h 09' 30'' |
86 | 266 |
MD RALLYE SPORT
(che)
CEDRIC GOUMAZ
|
MD RALLYE SPORT |
22h 10' 38'' |
87 | 635 |
Valtr Racing Team
(cze)
MICHAL VALTR
|
Valtr Racing Team |
22h 11' 07'' |
88 | 404 |
MMP
(fra)
CLAUDE FOURNIER
|
MMP |
22h 28' 56'' |
89 | 637 |
QUALISPORT RACING
(hun)
MIKLOS KOVACS
|
QUALISPORT RACING |
22h 37' 47'' |
90 | 345 |
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM
(aut)
FREDDY FAST
|
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM |
22h 39' 32'' |
91 | 500 |
TOYOTA AUTO BODY
(jpn)
AKIRA MIURA
|
TOYOTA AUTO BODY |
22h 48' 20'' |
92 | 268 |
CSA RACING
(bel)
STEFAN CARMANS
|
CSA RACING |
22h 49' 25'' |
93 | 442 |
TH-TRUCKS TEAM
(ita)
ENRICO GASPARI
|
TH-TRUCKS TEAM |
22h 54' 40'' |
94 | 272 |
MD RALLYE SPORT
(fra)
JEAN-PHILIPPE BEZIAT
|
MD RALLYE SPORT |
22h 56' 08'' |
95 | 429 |
TC RACING
(ita)
CHRISTINE GZ
|
TC RACING |
23h 00' 31'' |
96 | 501 |
TOYOTA AUTO BODY
(fra)
RONALD BASSO
|
TOYOTA AUTO BODY |
23h 03' 12'' |
97 | 440 |
ATS Dakar Rally
(nld)
ANDRE THEWESSEN
|
ATS Dakar Rally |
23h 06' 53'' |
98 | 324 |
TH-TRUCKS CANARIAS
|
TH-TRUCKS CANARIAS |
23h 10' 32'' |
99 | 405 |
SEBASTIEN LOEB RACING - BARDAHL TEAM
(fra)
FLORENT VAYSSADE
|
SEBASTIEN LOEB RACING - BARDAHL TEAM |
23h 17' 07'' |
100 | 350 |
RaceArt/QFF
(nld)
ROGER GROUWELS
|
RaceArt/QFF |
23h 18' 44'' |
101 | 308 |
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM
(arg)
DAVID ZILLE
|
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM |
23h 18' 50'' |
102 | 251 |
REBELLION RACING
(che)
ALEXANDRE PESCI
|
REBELLION RACING |
23h 21' 40'' |
103 | 406 |
OnlyFans Racing
(ita)
REBECCA BUSI
|
OnlyFans Racing |
23h 23' 24'' |
104 | 437 |
Van Ham Racing/QFF
(nld)
MARTIJN VAN DEN BROEK
|
Van Ham Racing/QFF |
23h 36' 39'' |
105 | 617 |
DE GROOT SPORT
(nld)
BEN DE GROOT
|
DE GROOT SPORT |
23h 44' 57'' |
106 | 333 |
MMP
(fra)
BENJAMIN LATTARD
|
MMP |
23h 52' 55'' |
107 | 322 |
AVID HPE (USA) & CAT RACING (UK)
(ita)
CAMELIA LIPAROTI
|
AVID HPE (USA) & CAT RACING (UK) |
24h 01' 09'' |
108 | 620 |
DE GROOT SPORT
(nld)
WILLIAM DE GROOT
|
DE GROOT SPORT |
24h 06' 51'' |
109 | 424 |
BTR
(fra)
BENOIT LEPIETRE
|
BTR |
24h 09' 37'' |
110 | 256 |
212 HANWEI MOTORSPORT TEAM
(chn)
XIANGYAN SUN
|
212 HANWEI MOTORSPORT TEAM |
24h 25' 56'' |
111 | 330 |
JSV RACING TEAM
(esp)
JORDI SEGURA VIDIELLA
|
JSV RACING TEAM |
24h 26' 39'' |
112 | 435 |
SCUDERIA RAMILO RODAMOTO
(esp)
RICARDO RAMILO SUAREZ
|
SCUDERIA RAMILO RODAMOTO |
24h 26' 46'' |
113 | 332 |
ADT MOTOWEAR - DRINK PERSÉ
(col)
JAVIER VELEZ
|
ADT MOTOWEAR - DRINK PERSÉ |
24h 33' 24'' |
114 | 415 |
XTREME PLUS - CST - POLARIS
(bra)
JORGE WAGERNFUHR
|
XTREME PLUS - CST - POLARIS |
24h 34' 29'' |
115 | 327 |
MMP
(fra)
CHRISTOPHE CRESP
|
MMP |
24h 35' 37'' |
116 | 425 |
YDEO COMPETITION
(fra)
JEREMIE RENOU
|
YDEO COMPETITION |
24h 36' 29'' |
117 | 258 |
TreasuryONE
(zaf)
HENNIE DE KLERK
|
TreasuryONE |
24h 37' 36'' |
118 | 239 |
Buggyra ZM Racing
(syc)
ALIYYAH KOLOC
|
Buggyra ZM Racing |
24h 46' 47'' |
119 | 426 |
RENTWAY DAKAR TEAM
(ltu)
EMILIJA GELAZNINKIENE
|
RENTWAY DAKAR TEAM |
24h 51' 15'' |
120 | 606 |
EUROL RALLYSPORT
(nld)
MARTIN VAN DEN BRINK
|
EUROL RALLYSPORT |
24h 52' 58'' |
121 | 421 |
DRAGON
(fra)
ERIC CROQUELOIS
|
DRAGON |
25h 00' 38'' |
122 | 325 |
FOJ MOTORSPORT
(esp)
XAVIER FOJ
|
FOJ MOTORSPORT |
25h 08' 28'' |
123 | 628 |
MM Technology Team
(ita)
GIANANDREA PELLEGRINELLI
|
MM Technology Team |
25h 34' 11'' |
124 | 321 |
X-RAID YAMAHA SUPPORTED TEAM
(deu)
ANNETT QUANDT
|
X-RAID YAMAHA SUPPORTED TEAM |
26h 36' 06'' |
125 | 255 |
SRT
(fra)
DOMINIQUE HOUSIEAUX
|
SRT |
27h 56' 53'' |
126 | 629 |
Q MOTORSPORT TEAM
(deu)
MICHAEL BAUMANN
|
Q MOTORSPORT TEAM |
29h 23' 13'' |
127 | 427 |
QFF Timola Racing
(nld)
SANDER DERIKX
|
QFF Timola Racing |
30h 20' 34'' |
128 | 434 |
TH-TRUCKS TEAM
(esp)
DOMINGO ROMAN PARDOS
|
TH-TRUCKS TEAM |
30h 31' 20'' |
129 | 401 |
XTREME PLUS - CST - POLARIS
(jpn)
SHINSUKE UMEDA
|
XTREME PLUS - CST - POLARIS |
30h 37' 05'' |
130 | 436 |
GEEK RACING/ TH-TRUCKS
(mex)
DANIEL GONZALEZ REINA
|
GEEK RACING/ TH-TRUCKS |
31h 23' 42'' |
131 | 274 |
PROXCARS TME RALLY TEAM
(pol)
MAGDALENA ZAJAC
|
PROXCARS TME RALLY TEAM |
34h 48' 57'' |
132 | 634 |
TOYOTA AUTO BODY
(fra)
THOMAS ROBINEAU
|
TOYOTA AUTO BODY |
35h 12' 13'' |
133 | 317 |
FRANCOSPORT
(prt)
MARIO FRANCO
|
FRANCOSPORT |
35h 58' 35'' |
134 | 216 |
TOYOTA GAZOO RACING
(usa)
SETH QUINTERO
|
TOYOTA GAZOO RACING |
36h 04' 47'' |
135 | 225 |
FORD M-SPORT
(zaf)
GARETH WOOLRIDGE
|
FORD M-SPORT |
37h 48' 50'' |
136 | 619 |
FESH FESH TEAM
(and)
ALBERT LLOVERA
|
FESH FESH TEAM |
42h 32' 04'' |
137 | 253 |
SODICARS RACING
(fra)
PHILIPPE BOUTRON
|
SODICARS RACING |
43h 33' 09'' |
138 | 352 |
ARCANE RACING
(nld)
LEX PETERS
|
ARCANE RACING |
44h 53' 15'' |
139 | 339 |
ARCANE RACING
(nld)
GERT-JAN VAN DER VALK
|
ARCANE RACING |
44h 57' 51'' |
140 | 626 |
Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing
(cze)
DANIEL STIBLIK
|
Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing |
45h 05' 35'' |
141 | 630 |
OVERDRIVE RACING
(bel)
DAVE BERGHMANS
|
OVERDRIVE RACING |
45h 58' 19'' |
142 | 502 |
IBRAHIM ALMUHNA
(sau)
IBRAHIM ALMUHNA
|
IBRAHIM ALMUHNA |
47h 15' 25'' |
143 | 242 |
X RALLY
(bra)
MARCOS BAUMGART
|
X RALLY |
48h 03' 25'' |
144 | 217 |
X-RAID MINI JCW TEAM
(pol)
KRZYSZTOF HOLOWCZYC
|
X-RAID MINI JCW TEAM |
48h 12' 48'' |
145 | 309 |
X-RAID YAMAHA SUPPORTED TEAM
(chl)
IGNACIO CASALE
|
X-RAID YAMAHA SUPPORTED TEAM |
49h 24' 14'' |
146 | 232 |
MD RALLYE SPORT
(fra)
PASCAL THOMASSE
|
MD RALLYE SPORT |
49h 51' 09'' |
147 | 246 |
SKYBOX - BTR
(fra)
FREDERIC CHESNEAU
|
SKYBOX - BTR |
50h 34' 48'' |
148 | 369 |
GAIA-MOTORSPORTS
(nld)
JEFFREY OTTEN
|
GAIA-MOTORSPORTS |
50h 57' 11'' |
149 | 607 |
Firemen Dakar Team
(nld)
RICHARD DE GROOT
|
Firemen Dakar Team |
51h 01' 51'' |
150 | 326 |
PH-SPORT
(aus)
GLENN BRINKMAN
|
PH-SPORT |
52h 18' 12'' |
151 | 244 |
MD RALLYE SPORT
(fra)
JEAN PIERRE STRUGO
|
MD RALLYE SPORT |
53h 04' 21'' |
152 | 334 |
X-RAID YAMAHA SUPPORTED TEAM
(hun)
PAL LONYAI
|
X-RAID YAMAHA SUPPORTED TEAM |
54h 19' 21'' |
153 | 351 |
Thunder Camels
(nld)
EDWIN OPSTELTEN
|
Thunder Camels |
55h 01' 53'' |
154 | 632 |
TEAM BOUCOU COMPETITION
(fra)
GUILLAUME MANELPHE
|
TEAM BOUCOU COMPETITION |
55h 06' 05'' |
155 | 271 |
MOTORTECNICA RACING TEAM
(ita)
SILVIO TOTANI
|
MOTORTECNICA RACING TEAM |
55h 07' 34'' |
156 | 343 |
TEAM BBR
(bra)
GUNTER HINKELMANN
|
TEAM BBR |
55h 13' 08'' |
157 | 438 |
SCUDERIA RAMILO RODAMOTO
(esp)
JUAN FONT GUIXARO
|
SCUDERIA RAMILO RODAMOTO |
55h 44' 42'' |
158 | 627 |
TEAM BOUCOU COMPETITION
(fra)
JÉRÉMIE DEMARTY
|
TEAM BOUCOU COMPETITION |
56h 15' 07'' |
159 | 432 |
R-X SPORT
(sau)
MAHA HAMALI
|
R-X SPORT |
57h 02' 21'' |
160 | 349 |
GUGA DREAMS
(esp)
ANTONIO GARCIA COMA
|
GUGA DREAMS |
57h 20' 49'' |
161 | 431 |
PEDREGA TEAM
(esp)
JOSE VIDAÑA
|
PEDREGA TEAM |
58h 51' 07'' |
162 | 219 |
CENTURY RACING FACTORY TEAM
(zaf)
BRIAN BARAGWANATH
|
CENTURY RACING FACTORY TEAM |
68h 07' 20'' |
163 | 613 |
FESH FESH SV TECHNIKA
(ltu)
VAIDOTAS PASKEVICIUS
|
FESH FESH SV TECHNIKA |
69h 18' 34'' |
164 | 624 |
OVERDRIVE RACING
(bel)
STEVEN ROTSAERT
|
OVERDRIVE RACING |
70h 15' 23'' |
165 | 430 |
OVERLIMIT
(pol)
GRZEGORZ BROCHOCKI
|
OVERLIMIT |
72h 10' 47'' |
166 | 616 |
GREGOOR RACING TEAM
(bel)
IGOR BOUWENS
|
GREGOOR RACING TEAM |
72h 34' 58'' |
167 | 631 |
X RALLY
(esp)
JORDI ESTEVE ORO
|
X RALLY |
73h 25' 00'' |
168 | 247 |
CORONEL DAKAR TEAM
(nld)
MICHEL KREMER
|
CORONEL DAKAR TEAM |
75h 45' 12'' |
169 | 648 |
Q MOTORSPORT TEAM
(bel)
DAVE INGELS
|
Q MOTORSPORT TEAM |
75h 48' 09'' |
170 | 410 |
XTREME PLUS - CST - POLARIS
(ita)
MICHELE CINOTTO
|
XTREME PLUS - CST - POLARIS |
78h 01' 42'' |
171 | 433 |
Deliverybike Dakar Team
(nld)
JAN-WILLEM VAN MOURIK
|
Deliverybike Dakar Team |
79h 08' 29'' |
172 | 269 |
YCMCNC.COM
(fra)
ANTOINE DELEPORTE
|
YCMCNC.COM |
79h 26' 16'' |
173 | 346 |
SODICARS RACING
(esp)
MANUEL PLAZA PEREZ
|
SODICARS RACING |
81h 00' 13'' |
174 | 614 |
TEAM BOUCOU COMPETITION
(nld)
EGBERT WINGENS
|
TEAM BOUCOU COMPETITION |
83h 27' 52'' |
175 | 645 |
XTREME PLUS - CST - POLARIS
(fra)
MARCO PIANA
|
XTREME PLUS - CST - POLARIS |
84h 42' 55'' |
176 | 441 |
PEDREGA TEAM
(esp)
RAFA MUÑOZ CAMARA
|
PEDREGA TEAM |
86h 19' 52'' |
177 | 270 |
YDEO COMPETITION
(fra)
PATRICE ETIENNE
|
YDEO COMPETITION |
99h 44' 29'' |
178 | 625 |
TH-TRUCKS TEAM
(esp)
ALBERTO HERRERO
|
TH-TRUCKS TEAM |
100h 42' 05'' |
179 | 639 |
TIBAU TEAM
(esp)
MANUEL BORRERO GOMEZ
|
TIBAU TEAM |
100h 50' 44'' |
180 | 644 |
TH-TRUCKS TEAM
(esp)
FRANCESC ESTER FERNANDEZ
|
TH-TRUCKS TEAM |
101h 28' 04'' |
181 | 636 |
TH-TRUCKS TEAM
(ita)
CESARE RICKLER DEL MARE
|
TH-TRUCKS TEAM |
102h 56' 23'' |
182 | 642 |
SODICARS RACING
(esp)
ALBERTO ALONSO ROMERO
|
SODICARS RACING |
102h 58' 54'' |
183 | 651 |
REBELLION RACING
(dza)
AHMED BENBEKHTI
|
REBELLION RACING |
103h 25' 23'' |
184 | 641 |
TEAM SSP
(hun)
ZSOLT DARAZSI
|
TEAM SSP |
104h 26' 24'' |
185 | 267 |
MD RALLYE SPORT
(fra)
JEROME CAMBIER
|
MD RALLYE SPORT |
104h 50' 40'' |
186 | 250 |
RALLY RAID ESTONIA
(est)
URVO MÄNNAMA
|
RALLY RAID ESTONIA |
105h 29' 25'' |
187 | 640 |
TEAM SSP
(hun)
NORBERT SZALAI
|
TEAM SSP |
105h 35' 00'' |
188 | 643 |
TEAM SSP
(cze)
DUSAN RANDYSEK
|
TEAM SSP |
105h 51' 31'' |
189 | 428 |
THOR Team Horizon Off-Road
(fra)
WILLIAM GRARRE
|
THOR Team Horizon Off-Road |
110h 34' 23'' |
190 | 638 |
BAHRAIN RAID XTREME
(bel)
DIDIER MONSEU
|
BAHRAIN RAID XTREME |
129h 00' 00'' |
191 | 633 |
STA COMPETITION
(sau)
TARIQ AL-RAMMAH
|
STA COMPETITION |
129h 00' 00'' |
192 | 646 |
TEAM BOUCOU COMPETITION
(fra)
SEBASTIEN FARGEAS
|
TEAM BOUCOU COMPETITION |
129h 00' 00'' |